Aikataulut

Liikuntamaailma Tampere

  • Jumppasali
  • Spinning
  • Hot Studio
  • Kuntosali
  • Vain pinkillä Liikuntamaailma Naiset-kortilla

ma 16.10.

08:00 - 09:00

Miesten BODYPUMP
Siina Uotila

10:00 - 11:00

Irmat & Raimot Kiertoharjoittelu
Siina Uotila

11:05 - 11:35

Core Abs
Iina Toivonen

11:40 - 12:10

Foam Roller
Iina Toivonen

16:30 - 17:25

Kiertoharjoittelu
Emmi Juhala

16:30 - 17:30

Vatsa-Peppu-Muokkaus
Laura Närjänen

17:35 - 18:30

IntervalSpin
Maarit Mäkinen

17:35 - 18:30

Lämpö Pilates
Laura Närjänen

17:35 - 18:35

HELPPI
Emmi Juhala

18:40 - 19:35

BodyCombat
Karoliina Luotonen

ti 17.10.

09:15 - 10:10

Ladyt
Karoliina Luotonen

10:30 - 11:15

Teematunti
Karoliina Luotonen

11:20 - 11:50

Lämpö Venyttely
Karoliina Luotonen

16:30 - 17:25

BailaMama 4Venus
Laura Närjänen

16:30 - 17:25

Terve Selkä
Iina Toivonen

17:35 - 18:30

Flow Jooga
Laura Närjänen

18:40 - 19:25

Sh'Bam
Laura Närjänen

19:30 - 20:25

BodyPump
Laura Närjänen

ke 18.10.

07:30 - 08:15

Kahvakuula
Siina Uotila

09:45 - 10:30

RasvanpolttoSpin
Siina Uotila

10:35 - 11:05

BailaMama Squeeze
Siina Uotila

11:15 - 12:10

Terve Selkä
Iina Toivonen

16:30 - 17:25

RasvanpolttoSpin
Emmi Juhala

17:35 - 18:30

BodyPump
Laura Närjänen

18:40 - 19:35

BodyStep
Virpi Sipilä

18:40 - 19:40

HELPPI
Laura Närjänen

19:00 - 19:30

LadyMind
Helena Toivonen

19:45 - 20:40

Lämpö Yin Yoga
Laura Närjänen

to 19.10.

09:15 - 10:10

Ladyt Evergreen
Iina Toivonen

10:30 - 11:25

Pilates
Iina Toivonen

11:35 - 12:05

LadyMind
Helena Toivonen

16:30 - 17:25

BODY
Maarit Mäkinen

17:35 - 18:30

BodyJam
Susanna Repo

18:40 - 18:35

BodyBalance
Susanna Repo

19:45 - 20:30

CMS Kahvakuula
Virtuaali

pe 20.10.

07:30 - 08:25

Pilates
Siina Uotila

08:45 - 09:15

HELPPI
Siina Uotila

09:15 - 10:10

Irmat & Raimot Kehonhuolto
Siina Uotila

10:30 - 11:25

LAVIS
Laura Närjänen

16:30 - 17:25

ZUMBA
Liisa Oksanen

17:35 - 18:30

Muokkaus
Liisa Oksanen

18:40 - 19:10

CMS Core ABS
Virtuaali

19:15 - 19:45

CMS Venyttele Vetreäksi
Virtuaali

la 21.10.

10:15 - 11:10

Terve Selkä
Anna Hämäläinen

11:20 - 12:15

Vatsa-Peppu-Muokkaus
Anna Hämäläinen

12:25 - 13:20

Lämpö Pilates
Anna Hämäläinen

13:30 - 14:00

Lämpö Venyttely
Anna Hämäläinen

16:00 - 16:45

CMS Boot Camp
Virtuaali

su 22.10.

12:00 - 13:15

CMS Fever
Virtuaali

13:20 - 14:05

CMS Core
Virtuaali

16:30 - 17:25

Teematunti
Vaihtuva ohjaaja

17:45 - 18:40

BodyPump
Iida Siro

18:50 - 19:45

BodyBalance
Iida Siro