Aikataulut

Liikuntamaailma Nokia

ma 20.01.

06:30 - 07:15

CMS Boot Camp
Virtuaali

09:00 - 09:55

Fysiojumppa
Mari Heinola

10:00 - 10:55

Muokkaus
Mari Heinola

11:05 - 11:35

Rullaus
Mari Heinola

11:40 - 12:10

Venyttely
Mari Heinola

16:45 - 17:40

Lämpö Flow Yoga
Erika Laitila

17:50 - 18:45

BodyStep
Piia Kontiola-Luode

18:55 - 19:40

Kahvakuula
Piia Kontiola-Luode

ti 21.01.

09:00 - 09:55

Irmat & Raimot Kiertoharjoittelu
Erika Laitila

10:00 - 10:55

Äijäjumppa
Piia Kontiola-Luode

10:05 - 10:50

Kuntotanssi
Mia Niska

16:45 - 17:30

RasvanpolttoSpin
Virpi Sipilä

17:30 - 18:25

Pilates alkeiskurssi
Piia Kontiola-Luode

17:35 - 18:20

HIIT Circuit
Virpi Sipilä

17:35 - 18:30

Pilates (taso 2)
Ilona Vesapuisto

18:40 - 19:35

Muokkaus
Ilona Vesapuisto

18:40 - 19:45

Painonpudotuskurssi
Piia Kontiola-Luode

ke 22.01.

09:00 - 09:45

RasvanpolttoSpin
Piia Kontiola-Luode

09:50 - 10:45

Pilates (taso 2)
Piia Kontiola-Luode

16:45 - 17:40

Vatsa-Peppu-Muokkaus
Erika Laitila

17:00 - 18:45

Joogakurssi
Siina Uotila

17:50 - 18:45

BodyCombat
Piia Kontiola-Luode

18:00 - 18:45

Ohjaaja salilla
Erika Laitila

18:55 - 19:50

BodyPump
Mia Niska

to 23.01.

07:00 - 07:55

Lämpö Flow Yoga
Erika Laitila

09:00 - 09:55

Irmat & Raimot Pilates (taso 1)
Siina Uotila

10:05 - 11:00

Lämpö Yin Yoga
Erika Laitila

11:15 - 11:45

Ohjaaja salilla
Ida Harju

16:30 - 17:25

Terve Selkä
Minna Vigrén

16:30 - 17:25

Terve Selkä
Minna Vigrén

17:35 - 18:30

IntervalSpin
Minna Vigrén

18:40 - 19:35

Latino Jam
Jarmo Sunnari

19:45 - 20:40

Flow & Yin jooga
Jarmo Sunnari

pe 24.01.

09:00 - 09:55

LAVIS
Mia Niska

10:05 - 10:35

BailaMama Squeeze
Mari Heinola

10:40 - 11:10

Lämpö Venyttely
Mari Heinola

16:45 - 17:40

BodyPump
Minna Vigrén

17:50 - 18:45

Lämpö Yin Yoga
Virpi Sipilä

la 25.01.

10:30 - 11:15

RasvanpolttoSpin
Minna Vigrén

11:20 - 12:05

Terve Selkä
Minna Vigrén

12:10 - 12:40

Lämpö Venyttely
Minna Vigrén

15:00 - 15:50

ZUMBA
Virtuaali

15:50 - 16:45

Kehonhuolto
Virtuaali

su 26.01.

10:00 - 10:45

CMS Boot Camp
Virtuaali

10:50 - 11:45

Pilates
Virtuaali

15:45 - 16:40

BodyCombat
Ilona Vesapuisto

16:50 - 17:45

BodyPump
Minna Vigrén

17:55 - 18:50

BodyBalance
Minna Vigrén