Aikataulut

Liikuntamaailma Tampere

ma 21.01.

08:00 - 09:00

VAHVA
Maria Väänänen

08:40 - 09:00

VAHVA Ylävartalo
Maria Väänänen

10:00 - 11:00

Kiertoharjoittelu
Maria Väänänen

16:30 - 17:15

Kiertoharjoittelu
Emmi Juhala

17:25 - 18:20

IntervalSpin
Maarit Mäkinen

17:40 - 18:35

Lämpö Pilates
Roosa Keteli

18:45 - 19:45

BodyCombat
Mindi Sundell

18:45 - 19:15

Mindfulness
Helena Toivonen

ti 22.01.

09:15 - 10:15

Ladyt
Maria Väänänen

10:30 - 11:25

Äijäjumppa
Maria Väänänen

11:35 - 12:05

Ohjaaja salilla
Maria Väänänen

16:30 - 17:30

Terve Selkä
Roosa Keteli

16:30 - 17:25

Joogakurssi
Siina Uotila

17:35 - 18:30

Painonpudotuskurssi
Ida Harju

17:35 - 18:05

Kiinteytys
Siina Uotila

18:10 - 18:40

BailaMama Squeeze
Siina Uotila

18:45 - 19:45

Lämpö Yin Yoga
Siina Uotila

ke 23.01.

10:15 - 11:00

BodyBalance
Iida Siro

11:15 - 12:15

Terve Selkä
Iida Siro

16:30 - 17:15

RasvanpolttoSpin
Emmi Juhala

17:00 - 17:55

Pilates
Roosa Keteli

17:20 - 17:40

VAHVA Ylävartalo
Maria Väänänen

17:40 - 18:00

VAHVA Keskivartalo
Maria Väänänen

18:05 - 18:35

Ohjaaja salilla
Maria Väänänen

18:05 - 18:35

Latino Dance
Liisa Oksanen

18:40 - 19:10

RVP
Liisa Oksanen

19:00 - 19:55

Kuntosaliharjoittelun alkeet
Emmi Juhala

to 24.01.

09:50 - 10:20

BailaMama Squeeze
Siina Uotila

10:30 - 11:15

Pilates
Siina Uotila

11:20 - 11:50

Mindfulness
Helena Toivonen

16:30 - 17:25

BODY
Maarit Mäkinen

17:35 - 18:35

BodyCombat
Iida Siro

pe 25.01.

07:30 - 08:30

Pilates
Siina Uotila

09:45 - 10:40

Yin Yoga
Siina Uotila

10:50 - 11:35

LAVIS
Mia Niska

16:30 - 17:00

Kiinteytys
Jarmo Sunnari

17:05 - 17:35

RVP
Jarmo Sunnari

17:40 - 18:35

BodyBalance
Jarmo Sunnari

la 26.01.

10:30 - 11:15

RasvanpolttoSpin
Mindi Sundell

11:20 - 11:50

RVP
Mindi Sundell

11:55 - 12:25

Lämpö Venyttely
Mindi Sundell

su 27.01.

18:00 - 18:20

VAHVA Alavartalo
Iida Siro

18:20 - 18:40

VAHVA Keskivartalo
Iida Siro

18:40 - 19:00

VAHVA Ylävartalo
Iida Siro

19:05 - 20:05

BodyBalance
Iida Siro